ČESKY ENGLISH
15.12.2017

RESULTS: Men and Woman.

We are looking forward to 10th annual Marathon 8.-9.12.2018!

Online results: fencingmarathon.dobrevinarstvi.cz

Registrations for the male competition are closed! Registrations for female comepetition will be closed on Friday 8 December.

Registration for IX. Prague Chrismas fencnig marathon is possible! Go to the "Marathon" page.

FEMALE COMPETITION

1  Ipek Aksin                           TUR
2  Dabrowska Julia POL
3  Dominiak Natalia
POL
4  Klemczyňska Magda
POL
5  Pawlowska Dominika
POL
6  Ligeza Katarzyna
POL
7  Malinská Martina 
CZE
8  Balacescu Livia
ROU
9  Veghelyi Patricia
AUT
10 Bengs Eevi
FIN
11 Zapadlová Aneta
CZE
12 Skokanová Dana
CZE
13 Bügel Beatrix
DEU
14 Hluchá Michaela
CZE
15 Hluchá Silvie CZE
16 Mullen Alisha
IRL
17 Ernestová Viktoria
CZE
18 Lichancová Alica
SVK
19 Kršňáková Lucia
SVK
20 Witting Melanie AUT
21 Van der Berg Janalé ZAF
22 Glac Margarethe
AUT
23 Lahn Katarina DEU
24 Křížová Ivana CZE
25 Waldorf Nina
AUT
26 Peterl Rita AUT
27 Janková Karolína
CZE
28 Singkh Alina KGZ
29 Prasiantsova Iryna BLR
30 Prokopenko Anastasiya BLR
31 Silkina Volha BLR
32 Khaldoba Tatsiana BLR
33 Etsina Katsiaryna BLR
34 Havlenová Barbora
CZE
35 Melnikava Alixandra BLR
36 Rahachova Tatsiana BLR
37 Schirmer Chiara DEU
38 Smirnov Lea DEU
39 Gaschikowskl Annabell DEU
40 Matthes Anna DEU
41 Slachová Ivana
CZE
42 Summers Francesca GBR
43 Aigermanová Gabriela CZE
44 Frdlíková Markéta
CZE
45 Staňková Klára CZE
46 Lazoríková Katarína SVK
47 Tobiszová Monika SVK
48 Bieniecka Natalia POL
49 Niedzialkowska Daria
POL
50 Wysokinska Agnieszka
POL
51 Wierzba Wiktoria POL
52 Roudnická Michaela CZE
53 Pazlarová Magdaléna
CZE
54 Bursíková Kristina CZE
55 Ciprová Barbora
CZE
56 Varholíková Petra CZE
57 Chalupníková Aranka CZE
58 Krejčí Kateřina CZE
59 Trojanová Kristýna
CZE
60 Valentová Klára
CZE
61 Dvořáková Anna
CZE
62 Meruert Kachkynbaeva KGZ
63 Kamilia Abdyl-Khamitova KGZ
64 Roubíčková Anna CZE
65 Šámalová Anna
CZE
66 Tomanová Kateřina
CZE
67 Frebortová Míša
CZE
68 Pavlasová Markéta CZE
69 Tanzmeister Dorothea
AUT
70 Varholíková Petra SVK
   

MALE COMPETITION

1  Bukovský Marek CZE
2  Machel Gerard POL
3  Suliga Marcel
POL
4  Powroznik Igor
POL
5  Banaszak Patryk
POL
6  Spalony Tadeusz
POL
7  Olejnik Filip
POL
8  Cyganski Tomasz
POL
9  Weclawski Miroslaw
POL
10  Kasperczak Kamil
POL
11  Dabrowski Pawel POL
12  Ivančo Alexandr CZE
13  Ivančo Robin
CZE
14  Ivančo Mikuláš
CZE
15  Hozák Kamil CZE
16  Zielinski-Lick Juergen AUT
17  Sodomka Walter CZE
18  Robic Roland AUT
19  Valkovič Martin CZE
20  Lausch Kristian AUT
21  Tesar Rüdiger AUT
22  Čechák Petr
CZE
23  Pryl Dobromil
CZE
24  Balkó Štefan
CZE
25  Salter Duncan GBR
26  Zapadlo Richard CZE
27  Della Pietra Leonardo
AUT
28  Kolbe Stanislav
CZE
29  Hrudka Bohumil CZE
30  Špatenka Petr CZE
31  Bügel Michael
DEU
32  Altinger Jörg DEU
33  Herfurt Oldřich 
CZE
34  Pichlmeier Martin
CZE
35  Nagel Dominik CZE
36  Jurák František CZE
37  Majer Jakub CZE
38  Melichar Ondřej CZE
39  Pur Lukáš CZE
40  Šilhán Jindřich CZE
41  Kozma Geza
ZAF
42  Rengevič Vladimír
SVK
43  Sauer Sebastian
DEU
44  Béreš Daniel
SVK
45  Covello Gabriel AUT
46  Spannlang Reinhold AUT
47  Jandl Jacopo AUT
48  Trimmel Johannes AUT
49  Van der Berg Johan ZAF
50  Jindra Jakub 
CZE
51  Greifeneder David
AUT
52  Kraus Lukáš
CZE
53  Kühnel Sven
DEU
54  Cecanov Serghei MDA
55  Hanousek Jiří CZE
56  Keder Michal CZE
57  Radziuk Yaraslau BLR
58  Poupe Aliksandr BLR
59  Khamtsou Ivan BLR
60  Palazakov Ilya BLR
61  Kasyanik Kirill BLR
62  Tsikhanau Pavel BLR
63  Singkh Nikita KGZ
64  Žižka David
CZE
65  Kec David CZE
66  Treflík Jakub CZE
67  Havránek Michal CZE
68  Smrček Šimon CZE
69  Havlena Jan CZE
70  Loutchenok Pavel BLR
71  Kroužecký Tomáš CZE
72  Olejarz Dominik DEU
73  Glapiak Arthur
DEU
74  Doerks Felix DEU
75  Blechschmidt Hennes DEU
76  Zillekens Christian DEU
77  Dougue Marvin DEU
78  Bradáč Petr
CZE
79  Perlik Václav CZE
81  Dunaytsev Vladimir RUS
82  Libich Vladimir CZE
83  Aigerman František CZE
84  Nárovec Václav CZE
85  Beran Matyáš
CZE
86  Martinage Gilles FRA
87  Šeiner Roman CZE
88  Olejarz Gregor DEU
89  Schirrmeister Ricardo DEU
90  Kouba Jiří
CZE
91  Ettengruber Marcel
DEU
92  Novotný Jan
CZE
93  Cimler Čestmír CZE
94  Jaszczerski Michal POL
95  Adach Pawel POL
96  Paradowski Oskar POL
97  Jakubowski Sergiusz POL
98  Mráz Pavel
CZE
99  Pošta Marek CZE
100 Karlíček Jakub CZE
101 Karlíček Tomáš 
CZE
102 Pavlík Matyáš
CZE
103 Pytel Piotr
POL
104 Hercík Vojtěch CZE
105 Piglosiewicz Ingmar
DEU
106 Schüllner Wulf DEU
107 Maleček Jakub CZE
108 Musil Jakub CZE
109 Bauer Jiří CZE
110 Salonikidis Petrus
DEU
111 Jůn Tadeáš
CZE
112 Plátek Dan CZE
113 Bell Tristen CZE
114 Tůma Marek CZE
115 Koštejn Ondřej
CZE
116 Spannagl Petter AUT
117 Zeis Jan CZE
118 Kindl David CZE
119 Svěchota Lukáš CZE
120 Cimpa Miroslav
CZE
121 Vaněk Tomáš CZE
122 Daanyshman Zhumabai Uulu KGZ
123 Ilim Bakytbek Uulu KGZ
124 Levy Josef
CZE
125 Látal Martin CZE
126 Pokorný Richard CZE
127 Kowalski Tomasz
POL
128 Karnik Eryk POL
129 Toman Jan CZE
130 Švanda Pavel
CZE
131 Lokaj Václav
CZE
132 Forajter Roman POL
   

 

     * in bold - already paid